Saturday (26 September)
07:00 Real Potosi - Sport Boys
07:00 America Mineiro - Criciuma EC
07:00 Iquique - Palestino
07:10 Club Olimpo de Bahia - Godoy Cruz
07:30 Queretaro - FC Club Leon
09:30 Tijuana - Chiapas
12:00 Ligue 1 - L'Expresso Magazine
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Vegalta Sendai
13:00 Shonan Bellmare - Yokohama F. Marinos
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu
13:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
13:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14:00 Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
16:30 FC Tokyo - Matsumoto Yamaga FC
17:00 Chelsea Academy - Brighton and HA Academy
17:00 Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
17:00 Wisla II Krakow - Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
17:30 Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe
18:00 Terbuni Puke - Partizani
18:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - Dinamo Minsk
18:00 Elche CF V Alberola - Palma Futsal
18:00 2.Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
18:00 Paderborn - St. Pauli
18:00 Union Berlin - MSV Duisburg
18:00 FK Jelgava - Skonto Riga
18:00 CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk
18:30 Milton Keynes Dons - Derby County
18:35 Guizhou Renhe - Guangzhou Evergrande FC
18:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai SIPG
18:35 Shijiazhuang - Shanghai Shenhua
18:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
19:00 Vejle BK - Vendsyssel
19:00 Dijon FCO - Stade Laval
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Energie Cottbus
19:00 Preussen Munster - SV Stuttgarter Kickers
19:00 Teramo Calcio - Savona 1907 FBC
19:00 1461 Trabzon - Samsunspor
20:00 Kalloni - Panaitolikos
20:00 AC Pistoiese - Santarcangelo
20:00 AC Rimini - Maceratese 1922
20:00 Martina Franca - US Lecce
20:00 Serie B - Diretta Gol
20:00 Ascoli Calcio - Brescia Calcio
20:00 Cagliari Calcio - Latina Calcio
20:00 FC Pro Vercelli - FC Crotone
20:00 Livorno Calcio - Spezia Calcio
20:00 Modena FC - Virtus Lanciano
20:00 Perugia Calcio - AC Cesena
20:00 Salernitana - Ternana Calcio
20:00 Trapani Calcio - Virtus Entella
20:00 Vicenza Calcio - Pescara Calcio
20:00 OFK Beograd - FK Subotica
20:00 Radnik - FK Javor
20:00 AIK W - Orebro W
20:00 Osmanlispor FK - Trabzonspor
20:15 PFK Cherno More Varna - PFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
20:20 Dabba AlFujairah - Al-Jazira
20:30 Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk
20:30 FK Rudar Prijedor - FK Slavija
20:30 Teplice - Banik Ostrava
20:30 Dukla Praha - Zbrojovka Brno
20:30 Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
20:30 Sigma Olomouc - Tescoma Zlin
20:30 1.FK Pribram - Jihlava
20:30 FC Augsburg - Hoffenheim
20:30 Mainz 05 - Bayern Munchen
20:30 VfB Stuttgart - Borussia Monchengladbach
20:30 VFL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96
20:30 Werder Bremen - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20:30 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
20:30 Lillestrom SK - Mjondalen IF
20:30 Gornik Leczna - Podbeskidzie
20:30 FK Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Ufa
20:30 Banni Yas - Al-Shabab
21:00 Bylis Ballsh - KF Skenderbeu
21:00 SV Ried - Rapid Wien
21:00 Brentford FC - Sheffield Wednesday
21:00 Leicester City - Arsenal
21:00 Liverpool FC - Aston Villa
21:00 Manchester United - Sunderland
21:00 Southampton FC - Swansea City
21:00 Stoke City - AFC Bournemouth
21:00 West Ham United - Norwich City
21:00 Marfil Santa Coloma - FC Barcelona Alusport
21:00 IA Akranes - Valur
21:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Fylkir
21:00 Breidablik UBK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:00 Leiknir Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik
21:00 FH Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir
21:00 Stjarnan - Keflavik
21:00 Kaunas - Siauliai
21:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Rakow Czestochowa
21:00 Celtic - Hearts
21:00 NK Celje - FC Koper
21:00 FC Barcelona - UD Las Palmas
21:00 Halmstads BK - Malmo FF
21:30 Universitatea Craiova - Pandurii Targu Jiu
22:00 NK Zagreb - NK Inter Zapresic
22:00 AEL Larissa - Lamia
22:00 Al Gharafa - Al-Ahli
22:00 Al Jaish - Al-Khor
22:15 Iraklis Saloniki - AO Xanthi
22:30 Union Espanola - Universidad de Concepcion
22:30 FC Nantes - Paris Saint Germain
22:30 AlbinoLeffe - Aurora Pro Patria
22:30 AC Prato - Lupa Roma FC
22:30 Pontedera - SPAL 1907
22:30 US Arezzo - AC Pisa
22:30 Goztepe - Balikesirspor
22:45 NK Domzale - NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22:45 Grasshopper Club Zurich - St Gallen
23:00 RS Waasland-Beveren - KAA Gent
23:00 Orlando Pirates FC - Al Ahly
23:00 Peniscola Bodegas - Levande UD DM
23:00 Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Beer Sheva
23:00 Casertana - Matera Calcio
23:00 AS Roma - Carpi FC
23:00 Atlantas Klaipeda - Utenis Utena
23:00 Stromsgodset - FK Bodo Glimt
23:00 Cracovia Krakow - Ruch Chorzow
23:00 FK Spartak Moscow - FK Zenit St. Petersburg
23:00 Red Star Belgrade - FK Novi Pazar
23:00 Alcorcon - CD Numancia
23:00 CD Lugo - Real Zaragoza
23:00 Real Mallorca - SD Huesca
23:00 SD Ponferradina - Athletic Bilbao B
23:00 Akhisar Belediye - Genclerbirligi
23:00 Galatasaray SK - Gaziantepspor
23:15 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
23:15 Real Madrid - Malaga CF
23:15 Al Wehda - Al-Ain
23:30 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz
23:30 Austria Wien - Wolfsberger AC
23:30 RB Salzburg - Mattersburg
23:30 SCR Altach - Grodig
23:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC
23:30 Hamburger SV - Schalke 04
23:30 FC Utrecht - Cambuur Leeuwarden
23:30 SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
23:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Goverla Uzhgorod
Sunday (27 September)
00:00 NK Slaven Koprivnica - HNK Rijeka
00:00 Trencin - HK 36 Skalica
00:00 MFK Ruzomberok - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
00:00 FK Senica - Spartak Myjava
00:00 Zavrc - NK Rudar Velenje
00:05 Maccabi Haifa FC - Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:15 Qatar SC - Al-Arabi
00:15 Lekhwia - Al-Khuraitiat
00:30 Universidad Catolica - River Plate
00:30 Olympiacos Piraeus - PAS Giannina
00:30 Inti Gas Ayacucho - Union Comercio
00:30 Benfica Lisbon - Pacos de Ferreira
00:45 Ajax - FC Groningen
01:00 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi
01:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz - KV Oostende
01:00 El Merreikh - TP Mazembe Englebert
01:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex
01:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Olympique Lyon
01:00 SC Bastia - Toulouse
01:00 SM Caen - Gazelec Ajaccio
01:00 Stade Rennais - Troyes AC
01:00 Viitorul Constanta - Petrolul
01:00 FC Basel - Lugano
01:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire
01:15 CA Osasuna - Cordoba CF
01:30 Standard Liege - OH Leuven
01:30 Huachipato - Universidad Catolica
01:30 Ancona - L'Aquila Calcio
01:30 Carrarese Calcio - AC Tuttocuoio
01:30 Lucchese Libertas - SS Siena
01:30 Juve Stabia - Paganese Calcio
01:30 US Foggia - AS Melfi
01:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
01:30 Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano
01:30 Villarreal CF - Atletico Madrid
01:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles
01:45 PSV - NEC
01:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus FC
02:00 Atletico de Rafaela - Union Santa Fe
02:00 Nueva Chicago - Aldosivi
02:00 Petrolero Yacuiba - San Jose
02:00 Ciclon - Nacional Potosi
02:00 El Tanque Sisley - Club Nacional de Football
02:30 Vitoria Salvador - Paysandu
02:45 Boavista Porto - Sporting Lisbon
03:00 Mushuc Runa SC - SD Quito
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso
03:05 SD Eibar - Celta de Vigo
04:00 Santiago Wanderers - Union La Calera
04:00 Montreal Impact - DC United
04:10 CA Tigre - San Lorenzo
04:15 Colon de Santa Fe - Belgrano de Cordoba
04:30 Fluminense FC RJ - Goias Esporte Clube
Home »
JADWAL LIVE BOLA HARI INI
» live liga spanyol
live liga spanyol
Posted by nabila
on 6:54 PM
Label:
JADWAL LIVE BOLA HARI INI
0 komentar:
Post a Comment